Skip to main content Skip to search Skip to main navigation
Instant Simple
Shipping within 24h
Money Back Guaranty

Smart Home Devices

Filter products

Discount
PROD2207-0000038 TP LINK ROUTER ( WITH USB)
General Supplies PROD2207-0000038 TP LINK ROUTER ( WITH USB)

SPECS1 USB 2.0 Port for LTE/HSPA+/HSUPA/HSDPA/UMTS/EVDO USB Modem1 10/100Mbps WAN Port, 4 10/100Mbps LAN Ports, support the auto-Negotiation and auto-MDI/MDIXWPS/Reset ButtonWireless On/Off SwitchPower On/Off Button

Sale price: KES 4,500.00 Regular price: KES 6,599.00 (31.81% OFF)